450,000 €
  • Sale, house, 420m², Sutomore, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, house, 420m², Sutomore, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, house, 420m², Sutomore, Bar - image 3
  • Sale, house, 420m², Sutomore, Bar - image 4
450,000 € (1,071 €/m²)
420 m²
5 Room
7 Bathroom

Sale, house, 420m², Sutomore, Bar

Sutomore, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

The house was recognized as the most beautiful house in Sutomore.
Building: 3 floors, pre-ground, basement, area 420m2, plot 2.8 acres.
There is a building permit up to 700m2.
6 suites, 7 bathrooms.
Parking places

Real estate details

Ad ID
545196
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

House

Area

420m²

Rooms

5

Bathrooms

7

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1071.43 €

Down payment 90,000 €

Monthly installment
2,182 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
360,000 €
Down payment
90,000 €
Total interest
163,567 €
Total payment
523,567 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of five+ bedroom houses - Sutomore

Sutomore
Bar

This property's price is 3.25% lower than the average price of a in Sutomore

Average price: 1107.47 €/m²

This property is 121.6% larger then the average size of a in Sutomore

Average size: 190 m²

1,239 €
Average annual price
+5%
Price trend (annually)
41

Area

420m²

Structure

5 Room

Property Type

House

CherryEstate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Sutomore

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Sutomore, Bar

120,000 €

Sutomore

3 rooms 1 bathroom 76
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Sutomore, Bar
Premium Kuća in Sutomore