180,000 €
  • Sale, house, 200m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, house, 200m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, house, 200m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, house, 200m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, house, 200m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, house, 200m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, house, 200m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, house, 200m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, house, 200m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, house, 200m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 10
180,000 € (900 €/m²)
200 m²
5 Room
5 Bathroom

Sale, house, 200m², Bar, Crna Gora

Bar, Crna Gora

Property description

In the Bar, near the bus station, a house of 200 m2 is for sale. The house consists of 5 apartments. Each apartment has its own kitchenette, bathroom, air conditioning and all necessary furniture. Ready to move in. The distance to the sea is 2000 meters.

Real estate details

Ad ID
544579
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

House

Area

200m²

Rooms

5

Bathrooms

5

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 900.00 €

Down payment 36,000 €

Monthly installment
873 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
144,000 €
Down payment
36,000 €
Total interest
65,427 €
Total payment
209,427 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of five+ bedroom houses - Bar

Bar
Montenegro

This property's price is 32.2% lower than the average price of a in Bar

Average price: 1327.44 €/m²

This property is 17.46% smaller then the average size of a in Bar

Average size: 242 m²

1,466 €
Average annual price
+4%
Price trend (annually)
41

Area

200m²

Structure

5 Room

Property Type

House

CherryEstate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bjeliši

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar

115,000 €

Bjeliši

1 room 1 bathroom 36
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar
Premium Stan in Bjeliši

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar