95,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 8
95,000 € (2,436 €/m²)
39 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora

Ulcinj, Crna Gora

Property description

Apartment of 40 m2 in Ulcinj, located on the 1st floor of a new modern house.
The layout includes 1 bedroom, a living room with a kitchen, a bathroom and a terrace with a pleasant view of the greenery and mountains. The apartment is sold unfurnished, which allows you to decorate the interior to your liking.
The house is located in a newly developing area, near the Voli supermarket, and it is about a 20—minute walk to the sea.
The construction is scheduled to be completed in November. A similar apartment is also available on the 4th floor (not the last floor).

Real estate details

Ad ID
557948
Published
15.05.2026
Updated
16.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

39m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2435.90 €

Down payment 19,000 €

Monthly installment
461 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
76,000 €
Down payment
19,000 €
Total interest
34,531 €
Total payment
110,531 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Ulcinj

Ulcinj
Montenegro

This property's price is 17.14% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Ulcinj

Average price: 2079.44 €/m²

This property is 28.22% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Ulcinj

Average size: 54 m²

2,079 €
Average annual price
-10%
Price trend (annually)
14

Area

39m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

CherryEstate

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Meterizi

Sale, house, 200m², Meterizi, Ulcinj

230,000 €

Meterizi

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 200
Sale, house, 200m², Meterizi, Ulcinj