137,555 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Pinješ, Ulcinj - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Pinješ, Ulcinj - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Pinješ, Ulcinj - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Pinješ, Ulcinj - image 4
137,555 € (2,595 €/m²)
53 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Pinješ, Ulcinj

Pinješ, Ulcinj Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju stan u naselju Pinješ, u Ulcinj.

Stan se nalazi na drugom spratu u mirnom i uređenom dijelu grada, u neposrednoj blizini sadržaja za svakodnevni život.

Investitor: Dujari Invest doo
Završetak radova: jun 2027. godine

Stan S01 ima površinu od 52.58 m².

137.555 €

Real estate details

Ad ID
548552
Published
21.04.2026
Updated
30.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

53m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

2. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

27

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2595.38 €

Down payment 27,511 €

Monthly installment
667 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
110,044 €
Down payment
27,511 €
Total interest
49,999 €
Total payment
160,043 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Pinješ

Pinješ
Ulcinj

This property's price is 28.04% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Pinješ

Average price: 2026.99 €/m²

This property is 4.63% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Pinješ

Average size: 56 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Golden Key

Registration number

1

Location

Ulcinj

Pinješ

Area

53m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Golden Key

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Pinješ

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 76m², Pinješ, Ulcinj

136,800 €

Pinješ

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 76
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 76m², Pinješ, Ulcinj
Premium Stan in Pinješ

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Pinješ, Ulcinj