350,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Kalimanj, Tivat - image 15
350,000 € (4,217 €/m²)
83 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Kalimanj, Tivat

Kalimanj, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Dvosoban stan s velikom terasom u Tivtu nalazi se u mirnom naselju Gornji Kalimanj, 10 minuta hoda od centra grada.

Površina apartmana je 83 m2. Terasa je 24 m2.

Raspored: dnevni boravak s kuhinjom i blagovaonicom, 2 spavaće sobe, 2 kupaonice, garderoba, otvorena terasa od 24 m2 i zatvoreni balkon. Prostran i funkcionalan raspored. Prekrasan pogled na grad i djelomičan pogled na more.

Apartman je potpuno namješten i opremljen aparatima. Ima kamin. Terasa ima roštilj.

Ova intimna zgrada ima samo 3 apartmana, svaki zauzima jedan sprat.

Pogodno smješten. Nekretnina je udaljena 10 minuta hoda od centra grada i Porto Montenegro.

Real estate details

Ad ID
552238
Published
30.04.2026
Updated
30.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

83m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

2. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4216.87 €

Down payment 70,000 €

Monthly installment
1,697 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
280,000 €
Down payment
70,000 €
Total interest
127,219 €
Total payment
407,219 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Kalimanj

Kalimanj
Tivat

This property's price is 13.5% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Kalimanj

Average price: 3715.38 €/m²

This property is 15.92% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Kalimanj

Average size: 72 m²

Area

83m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

AM

Adria Moment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Kalimanj

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 99m², Kalimanj, Tivat

399,000 €

Kalimanj

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 99
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 99m², Kalimanj, Tivat