148,400 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Mrčevac, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Mrčevac, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Mrčevac, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Mrčevac, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Mrčevac, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Mrčevac, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Mrčevac, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Mrčevac, Tivat - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Mrčevac, Tivat - image 9
148,400 € (3,620 €/m²)
41 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Mrčevac, Tivat

Mrčevac, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se jednosoban stan u moderanom stambenom kompleksu u mirnom dijelu Tivata, naselje Mrcevac. Povrsina jednosobnog stana iznosi 41 m2.

Ovaj stambeni kompleks predstavlja idealnu priliku za život i investiciju. Odlikuju ga savremen dizajn, kvalitetna gradnja i blizina centra i aerodroma, uz dodatne sadržaje poput: supermarketa, apoteke, teretane, djecijeg igralista, bazena, garaže i zelenih površina.

Moguća kupovina putem kredita (CKB): 4.85% fiksno, do 30 godina, 20% učešće (hipoteka na stan).
Plan otplate: 30% potpis, 30% grubi radovi, 30% prozori, 10% primopredaja.

Cijena 148.400 eur

Real estate details

Ad ID
548500
Published
21.04.2026
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

41m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3619.51 €

Down payment 29,680 €

Monthly installment
719 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
118,720 €
Down payment
29,680 €
Total interest
53,941 €
Total payment
172,661 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Mrčevac

Mrčevac
Tivat

This property's price is 2.51% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Mrčevac

Average price: 3712.73 €/m²

This property is 18.2% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Mrčevac

Average size: 50 m²

Area

41m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Mrčevac

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Mrčevac, Tivat

185,500 €

Mrčevac

1 room 1 bathroom 45
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Mrčevac, Tivat
Premium Stan in Mrčevac

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 84m², Mrčevac, Tivat

349,800 €

Mrčevac

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 84
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 84m², Mrčevac, Tivat
Premium Kuća in Mrčevac

Sale, house, 250m², Mrčevac, Tivat

795,000 €

Mrčevac

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 250
Sale, house, 250m², Mrčevac, Tivat
Premium Stan in Mrčevac

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 94m², Mrčevac, Tivat

359,138 €

Mrčevac

2 rooms 1 bathroom 94
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 94m², Mrčevac, Tivat
Premium Stan in Mrčevac

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Mrčevac, Tivat

197,652 €

Mrčevac

1 room 1 bathroom 47
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Mrčevac, Tivat
Premium Kuća in Mrčevac

Sale, house, 250m², Mrčevac, Tivat

795,000 €

Mrčevac

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 250
Sale, house, 250m², Mrčevac, Tivat
Premium Stan in Tivat

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Tivat, Crna Gora

330,000 €

Tivat

2 rooms 0 90
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 90m², Tivat, Crna Gora
Premium Kuća in Mrčevac

Sale, house, 250m², Mrčevac, Tivat

795,000 €

Mrčevac

4 rooms 250
Sale, house, 250m², Mrčevac, Tivat
Kuća in Mrčevac

Sale, house, 100m², Mrčevac, Tivat

250,000 €

Mrčevac

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 100
Sale, house, 100m², Mrčevac, Tivat
Stan in Mrčevac

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Mrčevac, Tivat

163,240 €

Mrčevac

1 room 1 bathroom 44
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Mrčevac, Tivat