190,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 57m², Opatovo, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 57m², Opatovo, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 57m², Opatovo, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 57m², Opatovo, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 57m², Opatovo, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 57m², Opatovo, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 57m², Opatovo, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 57m², Opatovo, Tivat - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 57m², Opatovo, Tivat - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 57m², Opatovo, Tivat - image 10
  • Sale, apartment, 57m², Opatovo, Tivat - image 11
  • Sale, apartment, 57m², Opatovo, Tivat - image 12
  • Sale, apartment, 57m², Opatovo, Tivat - image 13
190,000 € (3,333 €/m²)
57 m²

Sale, apartment, 57m², Opatovo, Tivat

Opatovo, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

TIVAT~ Opatovo ~ stan

PRODAJA

Prodaje se opremljen jednosoban stan povrsine 57m2 u Tivtu - Opatovo.Nalazi se na prvoj liniji mora,na primemlju manje kuce koja posjeduje 10 stanova.

Struktura stana: dnevna soba, kuhinja I trpezarija, spavaca soba, kupatilo I balkon sa predivnim pogledom na more

Posjeduje sve potrebno za zivot.

Cijena: 190000 €

LUXURY Property Podgorica

067 000 780

067 000 740

067 000 710

Real estate details

Ad ID
273751
Published
16.08.2024
Updated
07.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

57m²

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3333.33 €

Down payment 38,000 €

Monthly installment
921 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
152,000 €
Down payment
38,000 €
Total interest
69,062 €
Total payment
221,062 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Tivat

Opatovo
Tivat

This property's price is 29.45% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Opatovo

Average price: 4725.00 €/m²

This property is 25.97% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Opatovo

Average size: 77 m²

Area

57m²

Premium Stan in Opatovo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Opatovo, Tivat

400,000 €

Opatovo

2 rooms 1 bathroom 77
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Opatovo, Tivat
Premium Kuća in Opatovo

Sale, house, 125m², Opatovo, Tivat

1,200.000 €

Opatovo