140,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Centar, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Centar, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Centar, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Centar, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Centar, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Centar, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Centar, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Centar, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Centar, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Centar, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Centar, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Centar, Herceg Novi - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Centar, Herceg Novi - image 13
140,000 € (4,000 €/m²)
35 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Centar, Herceg Novi

Centar, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Jednosoban stan Herceg Novi Centar. Povrsina stana iznosi 35m2, prvi sprat, juzno orijentisan sa odlicnim pogledom na more. Raspored prostorija : ulazni hodnik, kupatilo, spavaca soba, dnevna soba, terasa (sa pogledom na more).  Stan u dobrom stanju, atraktivna lokacija. Cijena 140,000€

Real estate details

Ad ID
537722
Published
26.03.2026
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

35m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4000.00 €

Down payment 28,000 €

Monthly installment
679 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
112,000 €
Down payment
28,000 €
Total interest
50,888 €
Total payment
162,888 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 30.23% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 3071.43 €/m²

This property is 29.19% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 49 m²

Area

35m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Verified Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Centar, Herceg Novi

190,000 €

Centar

2 rooms 1 bathroom 73
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Centar, Herceg Novi
Stan in Centar