145,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 14
145,000 € (2,266 €/m²)
64 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi

Topla, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Dvosoban stan pogled na more Topla 2 Herceg Novi. Povrsina stana 64 m2 (uknjizen na 62 m2), raspored prostorija: ulazni hodnik, kupatilo, dvije spavace sobe, dnevna soba sa kuhinjom, terasa (sa lijepim pogledom na more, Igalo). Stan u dobrom stanju jugo – zapadno orjentisan. Udaljenost od mora oko 250 metara, cijena 145.000 eura

Real estate details

Ad ID
472069
Published
23.09.2025
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

64m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2265.63 €

Down payment 29,000 €

Monthly installment
703 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
116,000 €
Down payment
29,000 €
Total interest
52,705 €
Total payment
168,705 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Topla

Topla
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 18.6% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Topla

Average price: 2783.43 €/m²

This property is 11.47% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Topla

Average size: 72 m²

2,783 €
Average annual price
+5%
Price trend (annually)
232

Area

64m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Topla

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Topla, Herceg Novi

190,000 €

Topla

1 room 1 bathroom 56