115,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 10
115,000 € (2,614 €/m²)
44 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Topla, Herceg Novi

Topla, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

🏠 Na prodaju jednosoban stan 44m², Topla, Herceg Novi.
🏢 Nalazi se na prvom spratu.
🛋️ Prodaje se lijepo namješten i klimatizovan.
✅ Struktura stana: Ulazni hodnik, dnevni boravak, kuhinja, trpezarija, spavaća soba, kupatilo i terasa.
📍 Nalazi se u blizini svih neophodnih sadržaja.
🌊 Udaljen je od mora 500m.
🚗 Parking za stanare se nalazi u krugu zgrade.

Real estate details

Ad ID
467229
Published
09.09.2025
Updated
22.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

44m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Agency

Dom Home

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2613.64 €

Down payment 23,000 €

Monthly installment
558 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
92,000 €
Down payment
23,000 €
Total interest
41,800 €
Total payment
133,800 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Topla

Topla
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 8.98% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Topla

Average price: 2871.36 €/m²

This property is 10.13% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Topla

Average size: 49 m²

2,871 €
Average annual price
+9%
Price trend (annually)
246

Area

44m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Dom Home

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Topla

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Topla, Herceg Novi

190,000 €

Topla

1 room 1 bathroom 56
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Topla, Herceg Novi