100,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 35m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 35m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 35m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 35m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 35m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 35m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 35m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 35m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 35m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 35m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, apartment, 35m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, apartment, 35m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 12
100,000 € (2,857 €/m²)
35 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, apartment, 35m², Igalo, Herceg Novi

Igalo, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaja stanova Igalo centar. Udaljenost od mora, šetališta pet Danica par minuta hoda. Stanovi u manjoj stambenoj zgradi u blizini hotela Igalo. Ukupna površina stana 112 m2 + terase 15m2 , cijena 210.000€. Garsonjera u prizemlju 35 m2, ogradjeno dvorište 100 m2, cijena: 100.000 eura. Stanovi  veoma funkcionalni, južno orjentisani, osnučani.

Real estate details

Ad ID
449950
Published
23.07.2025
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

35m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2857.14 €

Down payment 20,000 €

Monthly installment
485 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
80,000 €
Down payment
20,000 €
Total interest
36,348 €
Total payment
116,348 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Igalo

Igalo
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 9.9% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Igalo

Average price: 3171.01 €/m²

This property is 48.15% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Igalo

Average size: 68 m²

3,171 €
Average annual price
+15%
Price trend (annually)
294

Area

35m²

Premium Poslovni prostor in Igalo

Sale, office space, 50m², Igalo, Herceg Novi

200,000 €

Igalo

50
Sale, office space, 50m², Igalo, Herceg Novi