157,260 €
  • Sale, apartment, 61m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 61m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 61m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 61m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 61m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 61m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 61m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 61m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 61m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 9
157,260 € (2,578 €/m²)
61 m²

Sale, apartment, 61m², Topla, Herceg Novi

Topla, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Apartment for sale in Topla III, municipality of Herceg Novi. Apartment with a total area of 61m2.

Distance to the sea is about 1 km.

The apartment has a living room, kitchen, two bedrooms, bathroom, terrace. The apartment belongs to part of the yard.

Real estate details

Ad ID
203295
Published
13.12.2023
Updated
04.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

61m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2578.03 €

Down payment 31,452 €

Monthly installment
762 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
125,808 €
Down payment
31,452 €
Total interest
57,161 €
Total payment
182,969 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Topla

Topla
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 8.21% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Topla

Average price: 2808.47 €/m²

This property is 4.04% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Topla

Average size: 64 m²

Area

61m²

Verified Premium Stan in Topla

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Topla, Herceg Novi

190,000 €

Topla

1 room 1 bathroom 56
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Topla, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Topla

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi