71,400 €
  • Sale, apartment, 24m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 24m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 24m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 24m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 24m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 24m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 24m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 24m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 8
71,400 € (2,975 €/m²)
24 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, apartment, 24m², Topla, Herceg Novi

Topla, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Studio apartman Herceg Novi Topla 2. Novogradnja, apartman opremljen u odlicnom stanju. Povrsina apartmana 24 m2 (uknjizen sa teretom nema gradjevinsku dozvolu), potrebna legalizacija. Udaljenost od mora, 700 metara, cijena: 71.400 eura.

Real estate details

Ad ID
192807
Published
10.11.2023
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

24m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2975.00 €

Down payment 14,280 €

Monthly installment
346 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
57,120 €
Down payment
14,280 €
Total interest
25,953 €
Total payment
83,073 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Topla

Topla
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 4.79% higher than the average price of a studio apartment in Topla

Average price: 2839.14 €/m²

This property is 62.42% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Topla

Average size: 64 m²

2,839 €
Average annual price
+7%
Price trend (annually)
915

Area

24m²

Verified Premium Stan in Topla

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Topla, Herceg Novi

190,000 €

Topla

1 room 1 bathroom 56
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Topla, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Topla

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi

182,000 €

Topla

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 71
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Topla

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi

182,000 €

Topla

2 rooms 0 71
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi
Stan in Topla

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Topla, Herceg Novi

190,000 €

Topla

1 room 1 bathroom 56
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Topla, Herceg Novi
Stan in Topla

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Topla, Herceg Novi

156,000 €

Topla

1 room 1 bathroom 43
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Topla, Herceg Novi
Stan in Topla

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Topla, Herceg Novi

173,000 €

Topla

1 room 1 bathroom 46
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Topla, Herceg Novi
Stan in Topla

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Topla, Herceg Novi

310,000 €

Topla

3 rooms 1 bathroom 98
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Topla, Herceg Novi
Stan in Topla

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Topla, Herceg Novi

269,500 €

Topla

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 77
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Topla, Herceg Novi
Stan in Topla

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Topla, Herceg Novi

220,000 €

Topla

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 68
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Topla, Herceg Novi
Verified Stan in Topla

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Topla, Herceg Novi

124,000 €

Topla

1 room 1 bathroom 45
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Topla, Herceg Novi