125,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 13
125,000 € (2,660 €/m²)
47 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 47m², Topla, Herceg Novi

Topla, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Dvosoban stan sa dvoristem Topla 2. Novogradnja, stan kompletno opremljen u odlicnom stanju ukupne povrsine 47 m2 + 100 m2 dvorista. Raspored prostorija: dvije spavace sobe, kupatilo, dnevna soba sa kuhinjom. Stan u procesu legalizacije. Cijena sa ukljucenim kompletnim troskovima legalizacije 125.000 eura. Udaljenost od mora, plaze, 800 metara.

Real estate details

Ad ID
188931
Published
31.10.2023
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

47m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2659.57 €

Down payment 25,000 €

Monthly installment
606 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
100,000 €
Down payment
25,000 €
Total interest
45,435 €
Total payment
145,435 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Topla

Topla
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 4.45% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Topla

Average price: 2783.43 €/m²

This property is 34.98% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Topla

Average size: 72 m²

2,783 €
Average annual price
+5%
Price trend (annually)
926

Area

47m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Topla

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Topla, Herceg Novi

190,000 €

Topla

1 room 1 bathroom 56