620,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 9
620,000 € (5,794 €/m²)
107 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Rafailovići, Budva

Rafailovići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

#Novogradnja_Prodaja_Rafailovići

ID 392.

📍Stanovi na prodaju u novom kompleksu u Rafailovićima

📌Lokacija: 1. linija, Rafailovići

Kompleks uključuje:

• stambeni blok,

• dvije parkirne etaže s parkirnim mjestima i dva lifta za automobile,

• bazen,

• rekreacijski prostor,

• sportska i dječja igrališta,

• hamam i sobu za masažu,

• restorane

Stanovi su dizajnirani u minimalističkom stilu korištenjem ekološki prihvatljivih materijala. Potpuno su namješteni, uključujući namještaj, uređaje, tekstil i dodatke.

Svaki stan sadrži:

• panoramske prozore sa zvučnom izolacijom,

• sustav kontrole klime,

• podno grijanje u kupaonicama,

• internet,

• sigurnosni sustav, uključujući alarm.

💶Cijene:

• Dvosobni stan (107 m²) – 620.000 €, (110 m²) – 638.000 €.

• Trosobni stan (136 m²) – 788.800 €.

Cijena po m² – 5.800 €.

WHATSAPP, TELEGRAM, VIBRE

+38268200906 Sabina Mailova

@realestatemontenegr

SM INVESTICIJE

Real estate details

Ad ID
560294
Published
21.05.2026
Updated
22.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

107m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

Basement

Condition

New / unused

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 5794.39 €

Down payment 124,000 €

Monthly installment
3,006 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
496,000 €
Down payment
124,000 €
Total interest
225,359 €
Total payment
721,359 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Rafailovići

Rafailovići
Budva

This property's price is 23.76% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Rafailovići

Average price: 4681.88 €/m²

This property is 31.61% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Rafailovići

Average size: 81 m²

4,682 €
Average annual price
+14%
Price trend (annually)
1
Day on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Rafailovići

Area

107m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Rafailovići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Rafailovići, Budva

96,000 €