340,800 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Harmonija, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Harmonija, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Harmonija, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Harmonija, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Harmonija, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Harmonija, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Harmonija, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Harmonija, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Harmonija, Budva - image 9
340,800 € (4,800 €/m²)
71 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Harmonija, Budva

Harmonija, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

ID 0C-15

📍 Budva · Stan · 2 spavaće · 340.800 €

📌 Lokacija: Harmonija

📐 Površina: 71 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 2
🏗 Sprat: 8
👁️ Pogled: more

Smješten u prestižnom kompleksu u Harmoniji, ovaj moderan stan na osmom spratu nudi izuzetan pogled na more i grad. Potpuno namješten i opremljen, spreman je za useljenje, obezbjeđujući vrhunski komfor za svakodnevni život ili odmor. Ovo je odličan izbor za one koji traže kvalitetnu nekretninu u Budvi, bilo za stanovanje ili kao isplativu investiciju.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559744
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

71m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4800.00 €

Down payment 68,160 €

Monthly installment
1,652 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
272,640 €
Down payment
68,160 €
Total interest
123,875 €
Total payment
396,515 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Budva

Harmonija
Budva

This property's price is 42.82% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3360.84 €/m²

This property is 10.05% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 79 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Harmonija

Area

71m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Harmonija

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Harmonija, Budva

390,000 €

Harmonija

2 rooms 79
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Harmonija, Budva
Stan in Harmonija

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 189m², Harmonija, Budva