388,800 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Harmonija, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Harmonija, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Harmonija, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Harmonija, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Harmonija, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Harmonija, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Harmonija, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Harmonija, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Harmonija, Budva - image 9
388,800 € (4,800 €/m²)
81 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 81m², Harmonija, Budva

Harmonija, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

ID 0C-11

📍 Budva · Apartman · 2 spavaće sobe · 388 800 €

📌 Lokacija: Harmonija

📐 Površina: 81 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 2
🏗 Sprat: 8
👁️ Pogled: more

Ovaj apartman se nalazi u prestižnom naselju Harmonija, nudeći udobnost i komfor života u Budvi. Stan na osmom spratu je potpuno namješten i opremljen, što omogućava da se odmah uselite bez dodatnih briga. Uživajte u panoramskom pogledu na more sa prozora i cijenite sve prednosti lokacije, koja obezbjeđuje lak pristup gradskoj infrastrukturi.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559707
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

81m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4800.00 €

Down payment 77,760 €

Monthly installment
1,885 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
311,040 €
Down payment
77,760 €
Total interest
141,322 €
Total payment
452,362 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Budva

Harmonija
Budva

This property's price is 43.06% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3355.28 €/m²

This property is 2.61% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 79 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Harmonija

Area

81m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Harmonija

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Harmonija, Budva

390,000 €

Harmonija

2 rooms 79
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Harmonija, Budva
Stan in Harmonija

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Harmonija, Budva