374,400 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 78m², Harmonija, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 78m², Harmonija, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 78m², Harmonija, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 78m², Harmonija, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 78m², Harmonija, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 78m², Harmonija, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 78m², Harmonija, Budva - image 7
374,400 € (4,800 €/m²)
78 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 78m², Harmonija, Budva

Harmonija, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

ID 0C-9

📍 Budva · Apartman · 2 spavaće sobe · 374 400 €

📌 Lokacija: Harmonija

📐 Površina: 78 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 2
🏗 Sprat: 7
👁️ Pogled: more

Ovaj apartman sa dvije spavaće sobe nalazi se na 7. spratu elitnog kompleksa u naselju Harmonija. Iz prozora se pruža slikovit pogled na more, stvarajući ugodnu atmosferu za život. Stan je potpuno namješten i opremljen, što omogućava odmah useljenje i uživanje u komforu. Ovo je odličan izbor za one koji traže gotovu nekretninu visokog nivoa u prestižnoj lokaciji Budve.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559706
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

78m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4800.00 €

Down payment 74,880 €

Monthly installment
1,815 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
299,520 €
Down payment
74,880 €
Total interest
136,088 €
Total payment
435,608 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Budva

Harmonija
Budva

This property's price is 42.82% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3360.84 €/m²

This property is 1.18% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 79 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Harmonija

Area

78m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Harmonija

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Harmonija, Budva

390,000 €

Harmonija

2 rooms 79
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Harmonija, Budva
Stan in Harmonija

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Harmonija, Budva