155,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 14
155,000 € (3,444 €/m²)
45 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Podkošljun, Budva

Podkošljun, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

New construction, Ready to move in, Luxury

Smješten u novoizgrađenoj zgradi moderne arhitekture, ovaj apartman je idealan i za kratkoročni najam (Airbnb) i za dugoročni boravak.

Ključni detalji:

Neto površina: 45 m² (jedna spavaća soba)

Kat: 1. kat (lift dostupan)

Oprema: Potpuno namješten (perilica posuđa, perilica rublja, dva klima uređaja i sva bijela tehnika uključeni)

Udaljenost: Samo 800 metara pješice do plaže i obale.

Parkiranje: Privatna garaža dostupna u zgradi.

Cijena:

Cijena samo apartmana: 155.000 €

Apartman + garažno mjesto: 170.000 €

Molimo vas da zakažete termin za detaljne informacije i razgledavanje.

Real estate details

Ad ID
533295
Published
12.03.2026
Updated
11.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

45m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3444.44 €

Down payment 31,000 €

Monthly installment
751 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
124,000 €
Down payment
31,000 €
Total interest
56,340 €
Total payment
180,340 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Podkošljun

Podkošljun
Budva

This property's price is 10.63% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Podkošljun

Average price: 3113.51 €/m²

This property is 3.05% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Podkošljun

Average size: 44 m²

3,114 €
Average annual price
+18%
Price trend (annually)
68

Area

45m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Seda

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Podkošljun

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva

130,000 €

Podkošljun