78,500 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 25m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 25m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 25m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 25m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 25m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 25m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 25m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 25m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 25m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 25m², Podkošljun, Budva - image 10
78,500 € (3,140 €/m²)
25 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 25m², Podkošljun, Budva

Podkošljun, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

ID 136-1

📍 Budva · Apartman · 1 spavaća soba · 78 500 €

📌 Lokacija: Podkošljun

📐 Površina: 25 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 1
🏗 Sprat: 1

Kompaktan apartman u naselju Podkošljun, potpuno spreman za useljenje — prodaje se sa namještajem i tehnikom. Sva gradska infrastruktura nalazi se na pješačkoj udaljenosti, a šetnja do mora trajaće oko 10 minuta (700 metara). Legalizovan objekat sa dobrim potencijalom za izdavanje, što ga čini atraktivnom varijantom za investiciju ili za sopstveni odmor.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559576
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

25m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3140.00 €

Down payment 15,700 €

Monthly installment
381 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
62,800 €
Down payment
15,700 €
Total interest
28,533 €
Total payment
91,333 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Podkošljun

Podkošljun
Budva

This property's price is 0.85% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Podkošljun

Average price: 3113.51 €/m²

This property is 42.75% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Podkošljun

Average size: 44 m²

3,114 €
Average annual price
+18%
Price trend (annually)
9
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Podkošljun

Area

25m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Podkošljun

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Podkošljun, Budva

130,000 €

Podkošljun