250,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Mainski Put, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Mainski Put, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Mainski Put, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Mainski Put, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Mainski Put, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Mainski Put, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Mainski Put, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Mainski Put, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Mainski Put, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Mainski Put, Budva - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Mainski Put, Budva - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Mainski Put, Budva - image 12
250,000 € (2,083 €/m²)
120 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Mainski Put, Budva

Mainski Put, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

A nice and comfortable three-bedroom apartment with two bathrooms, total area of ​​120m2 (with a storage room on the ground floor and two terraces that do not fit into the registered square footage) is for sale. It is located near the Garden Cafe in Mainska street, on the second floor of a quality building and has two entrance doors and central heating.

Real estate details

Ad ID
335701
Published
04.02.2025
Updated
15.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

120m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Floor

6. fl.

Balconies

2

Agency

Danijela

Amenities

Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2083.33 €

Down payment 50,000 €

Monthly installment
1,212 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
200,000 €
Down payment
50,000 €
Total interest
90,871 €
Total payment
290,871 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Budva

Mainski Put
Budva

This property's price is 33.93% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3153.14 €/m²

This property is 4.51% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 126 m²

Area

120m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Danijela

Similiar Properties

Stan in Mainski Put

Sale, studio apartment, 28m², Mainski Put, Budva

85,000 €

Mainski Put

0 rooms 1 bathroom 28
Sale, studio apartment, 28m², Mainski Put, Budva
Stan in Mainski Put

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Mainski Put, Budva