Estitor

Real Estate for Sale in Golubovci, Podgorica

Found 18 listings for search Real Estate for Sale in Golubovci, Podgorica

Data updated on 05/15/2026 at 06:24 PM

Sale, house, 180m², Golubovci, Podgorica
1/11

270,000 €

4 days ago

Sale, house, 180m², Golubovci, Podgorica

House1805+ bedroom2 bathrooms

Dvospratna dvodelna kamena kuca u centru Golubovaca.Blizu skola(Os i srednja),dom zdravlja,socijalno i ostalo.Polunamjestena sastoji se od 4 jednosobna stana 45 m2.Voda bunar,kanalizacija septicka sa...

VM

Vaso Milovic

Advertiser

Call
Sale, house, 77m², Golubovci, Podgorica
1/21

150,000 €

16 days ago

Sale, house, 77m², Golubovci, Podgorica

House772-bedroom1 bathroom

Our house is a 2+1 layout and has a valid zoning permit. It is located directly on the main road and only 10 minutes from the airport, offering a very convenient location. At the rear of the...

EY

Enes YAR

Advertiser

Call
Sale, land lot, 1900m², Golubovci, Podgorica
1/2

Request

25 days ago

Sale, land lot, 1900m², Golubovci, Podgorica

Land lot1900

Prodaje se plac sa započetom kućom u mjestu Golubovci, oko 700m udaljeno od srednje škole. Plac je površine 1.900m2. Kuća je započeta - ozidana, površine 60m2. Ima put i dovedena je voda, struja u...

Real Estate for Sale in Golubovci, · Podgorica · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, house, 125m², Golubovci, Podgorica
1/12

155,000 €

36 days ago

Sale, house, 125m², Golubovci, Podgorica

House1253-bedroom1 bathroom

House 125m2 on a plot of 5156m2 4 km from Aerodroma Golubovci, 1.5 km from primary school and kindergarten. The structure of the house: 3 bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen and a bathroom, there are...

Sale, house, 600m², Golubovci, Podgorica
1/12

1,050.000 €

36 days ago

Sale, house, 600m², Golubovci, Podgorica

House6004 bathrooms

The house is 600m2 on a plot of 1600m2 in a convenient location between Podgorica and Skadar lake. House with internal staircase, one floor fully finished 170m2 with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. The same...

Sale, land lot, 5400m², Golubovci, Podgorica
1/6

172,800 €

36 days ago

Sale, land lot, 5400m², Golubovci, Podgorica

Land lot5400

A plot of land with an area of 5400 m2 is for sale. Podgorica. Golubovtsy. It is located between the main road to Podgorica and the airport. Smooth rectangular shape. Entrance from one side. Sold in...

Sale, house, 220m², Golubovci, Podgorica
1/12

230,000 €

36 days ago

Sale, house, 220m², Golubovci, Podgorica

House2202 bathrooms

House of 220 m2 + detached house of 20 m2 + outbuildings on the plot. Located on the road to Podgorica from the Bar, Golubovci district. The plot is 7000 m2. Three floors. Structure: terrace,...

Sale, house, 200m², Golubovci, Podgorica
1/12

310,000 €

36 days ago

Sale, house, 200m², Golubovci, Podgorica

House2004-bedroom3 bathrooms

A house of 200 m2 + a separate house of 30 m2. Located on the road to Podgorica from the Bar, Golubovtsy district. The plot is 3600 m2. Three floors. Structure: terrace, entrance hall, 2 kitchens -...

Sale, land lot, 1019m², Golubovci, Podgorica
1/4

42,000 €

36 days ago

Sale, land lot, 1019m², Golubovci, Podgorica

Land lot1019

A non-urbanized plot of land with an area of 1019m2 in the village of Mojanovići, 1 km from the roundabout, 2 km from the Moraca River, 10 min. by car to Podgorica. A flat rectangular area. The...

Sale, house, 180m², Golubovci, Podgorica
1/12

250,000 €

36 days ago

Sale, house, 180m², Golubovci, Podgorica

House1804-bedroom2 bathrooms

Stone house with a total area of 200m2 in the very center of the Golubovci settlement. The house consists of 4 apartments of 45m2 each, with 1 bedroom. Two apartments are furnished, with bathrooms....