Estitor

Studios for Sale in Borča, Beograd

Found 0 listings for search Studios for Sale in Borča, Beograd

Data updated on 05/14/2026 at 04:51 PM

SIMILIAR SEARCH

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Borča Sve Podlokacije, Beograd
1/8
New Construction

110,000 €

4 days ago

Borča Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment461-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaje se kompletno namešten, jednosoban stan (34m2+12m2) u Borči, u ulici JNA br. 30. Stan je odmah useljiv obzirom da ima novu kuhinju, klimu, belu tehniku, sanitarije i sređenu terasu. Stan se...

OK

Obrad Kljajevic

Advertiser

Call
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 51m², Borča 1, Borča Sve Podlokacije
1/4
New Construction

101,300 €

5 days ago

Borča Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment512-bedroom1 bathroom

Novo stambeno naselje smešteno je na izuzetno praktičnoj lokaciji, sa izlazom na dve saobraćajnice — Ovčanski put i Kumaničku ulicu. U neposrednoj blizini nalaze se stanice gradskog prevoza, škola,...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Palilula Sve Podlokacije, Beograd
1/4
New Construction

90,500 €

5 days ago

Apartment462-bedroom1 bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Palilula Sve Podlokacije, Beograd
1/11
New Construction

139,500 €

5 days ago

Apartment753-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaje se prostran stan u Borči, ulici Bratstva i jedinstva u blizini Borča shoping centra. Stan poseduje odvojenu kuhinju, trpezariju, dva mokra čvora, veliku terasu sa prelepim pogledom. Veoma je...

Sale, apartment, 30m², Borča 1, Borča Sve Podlokacije
1/5

57,000 €

8 days ago

Sale, apartment, 30m², Borča 1, Borča Sve Podlokacije

Borča Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment300 bathrooms

Stan se nalazi u mirnoj ulici, u blizini Doma zdravlja i pijace. Prostorije: dnevni boravak, spavaca soba, kuhinja, kupatilo i terasa. Stan je uknjizen na 30m2, sa terasom ima 36m2. Kompletno je za...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Borča 1, Borča Sve Podlokacije
1/15
New Construction

132,000 €

8 days ago

Borča Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment552-bedroom0 bathrooms

- Moderan, odmah useljiv stan u novogradnji. - Kompletna dokumentacija. - Upotrebna dozvola ROP-PAL-44158-IUP-14/2026. - Potpuno izgrađen objekat. - Bez dodatnih ulaganja. - Izuzetan kvalitet! -...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Borča 1, Borča Sve Podlokacije
1/3
New Construction

101,850 €

19 days ago

Borča Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment482-bedroom1 bathroom

2.0, 48,50m2, terasa, PR/2, EG, telefon, interfon, parking mesto. Građevinska dozvola. 🏡 Prodaja stana – Borča, Ovčanski put U ponudi moderan dvosoban stan od 48,5m² u kvalitetnoj novogradnji,...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Borča 1, Borča Sve Podlokacije
1/3
New Construction

96,054 €

19 days ago

Borča Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment461-bedroom0 bathrooms

1.5, 45,74m2, terasa, I/2, EG, telefon, interfon, parking mesto. Građevinska dozvola. 🏡 Prodaja stana – Borča, Ovčanski put U ponudi moderan jednoiposoban stan od 45,74m² u kvalitetnoj novogradnji,...

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 104m², Borča 1, Borča Sve Podlokacije
1/3
New Construction

195,000 €

19 days ago

Borča Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment1044-bedroom0 bathrooms

4.0, 104,45m2, terasa, 2/2, EG, telefon, interfon, parking mesto. Građevinska dozvola. 🏡 Prodaja stana – Borča, Ovčanski put U ponudi moderan četvorosoban stan od 104,45m² u kvalitetnoj novogradnji,...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 93m², Borča 1, Borča Sve Podlokacije
1/3
New Construction

185,000 €

19 days ago

Borča Sve PodlokacijeBeograd
Apartment933-bedroom0 bathrooms

3.5, 92,92m2, terasa, 2/2, EG, telefon, interfon, parking mesto. Građevinska dozvola. 🏡 Prodaja stana – Borča, Ovčanski put U ponudi moderan troiposoban stan od 92,92m² u kvalitetnoj novogradnji,...

Beograd – city guide and apartments market

Borča Sve Podlokacije features a dynamic apartment market ideal for first-time buyers and investors. Listings are generally competitive for Belgrade suburbs, with many offers around 1981 €/m². The neighbourhood is popular and well connected, with easy access to Pošta Srbije (Post of Serbia), Raiffeisen Bank, Banca Intesa, UniCredit Bank, NLB Komercijalna banka AD Beograd, Balkan Eye Hospital, Poliklinika MediGroup and local pharmacies such as Apoteka VegaFarma. Families will appreciate nearby schools like Primary School Stevan Sremac, Primary School Jovan Ristić, Primary School Vasa Pelagić and Primary School Rade Drainac, plus childcare at Vrtić Biberče. LSI keywords you may use when searching: apartments for sale in Borča, buy apartment Borča, apartment listings Borča, real estate for sale near Pošta Srbije. Use Estitor to filter Prodaja Stan listings, compare offers, and book viewings with trusted local agents.

Frequently asked questions

? What are typical apartment prices in Borča Sve Podlokacije?

Typical apartment prices in the area are around 1981 €/m², but final prices vary by size, condition, floor level and proximity to key amenities such as Pošta Srbije, banks and schools. For the latest offers search for Prodaja Stan on Estitor or contact a local agent to arrange viewings.

Tips for Choosing

Define budget and €/m² threshold

Compare neighborhoods by price per m² and median days on the market; focus on areas where budget and square footage realistically align.

Check documentation and technical condition

Property deed, usage permit, floor plan, energy certificate; in older buildings, check installations, joinery, and insulation.

Compare new builds and old constructions

New builds often offer garages and elevators, while old constructions offer larger floor areas; adjust the price for maintenance costs and potential renovations.

Consider micro-location

Proximity to schools/kindergartens, public transport, parks, and workplace - this affects quality of life and future liquidity.

Assess market dynamics

If the median days on the market is low and the number of new listings is increasing, expect faster sales and be prepared to make quicker decisions.

Include additional costs

Tax, notary fees, agency commission (if applicable), potential renovations, and parking space.

Quick property search

Note About Data

Data updated: May 14, 2026 Values are regularly refreshed and may vary depending on location, property condition, and current demand. All information is based on active listings and market analyses.

Related Searches