370,000 €
  • Sale, office space, 117m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, office space, 117m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, office space, 117m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, office space, 117m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, office space, 117m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 5
370,000 € (3,162 €/m²)
117 m²

Sale, office space, 117m², Bar, Crna Gora

Bar, Crna Gora

Property description

Potpuno sređen poslovni prostor, 117m2, nalazi se na prizemlju nove zgrade Zetagradnje u centru Bara.
Dvostrano je orijentisan-prema glavnom bulevaru i dvorišnoj strani.
Posjeduje parking mjesto.

Real estate details

Ad ID
431857
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
23.02.2026
Property Type

Office space

Area

117m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3162.39 €

Down payment 74,000 €

Monthly installment
1,794 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
296,000 €
Down payment
74,000 €
Total interest
134,488 €
Total payment
430,488 €

Area

117m²

Premium Stan in Bjeliši

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar

115,000 €

Bjeliši

1 room 1 bathroom 36
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar
Premium Stan in Ilino

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Ilino, Bar

112,800 €

Ilino

1 room 1 bathroom 47
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Ilino, Bar
Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Bar

128,000 €

Centar

1 room 1 bathroom 46
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Bar
Premium Stan in Topolica