117,000 €
  • Sale, office space, 35m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, office space, 35m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, office space, 35m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, office space, 35m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, office space, 35m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, office space, 35m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, office space, 35m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, office space, 35m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 8
117,000 € (3,343 €/m²)
35 m²

Sale, office space, 35m², Bar, Crna Gora

Bar, Crna Gora

Property description

Real Estate MontenegroA commercial space of 35m² is for sale in Bar, located in an attractive area suitable for various types of businesses.This commercial space spans two levels and is situated on a street corner, providing excellent visibility and accessibility.The location is ideal for companies that want to be in the center of activity, with easily accessible transport links and all essential amenities nearby.A perfect space for the development of your business!#ForSale #CommercialSpace #Bar #RealEstate #PrimeLocation #Montenegro #Investment

Real estate details

Ad ID
276507
Published
27.08.2024
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Office space

Area

35m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3342.86 €

Down payment 23,400 €

Monthly installment
567 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
93,600 €
Down payment
23,400 €
Total interest
42,527 €
Total payment
136,127 €

Area

35m²

Premium Stan in Dobre Vode

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 241m², Dobre Vode, Bar

380,000 €

Dobre Vode

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 241
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 241m², Dobre Vode, Bar
Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, apartment, 41m², Centar, Bar

125,000 €

Centar

1 bathroom 41
Sale, apartment, 41m², Centar, Bar
Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Centar, Bar

135,000 €

Centar

1 room 1 bathroom 45
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Centar, Bar
Premium Stan in Ilino

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Ilino, Bar