75,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 6
75,000 € (150 €/m²)
500 m²

Sale, land lot, 500m², Žabljak, Crna Gora

Žabljak, Crna Gora

Property description

IDD3181
An attractive plot of 511 m² is for sale in a quiet area, with excellent urban planning conditions and a location permit. The plot has direct access to the paved road, and all basic connections are in the immediate vicinity - water is located right next to the plot, while electricity is available about 200 meters away.
The plot has a location permit, an excellent investment due to accessibility and urban planning possibilities.

Real estate details

Ad ID
417741
Published
28.06.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

500m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 150.00 €

Down payment 15,000 €

Monthly installment
364 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
60,000 €
Down payment
15,000 €
Total interest
27,261 €
Total payment
87,261 €

Area

500m²

Premium Kuća in Žabljak

Sale, house, 160m², Žabljak, Crna Gora

490,000 €

Žabljak

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 160
Sale, house, 160m², Žabljak, Crna Gora
Premium Zemljište in Borje

Sale, land lot, 343m², Borje, Žabljak

16,500 €

Borje

343
Sale, land lot, 343m², Borje, Žabljak
Premium Zemljište in Borje

Sale, land lot, 5200m², Borje, Žabljak

200,000 €

Borje

5200
Sale, land lot, 5200m², Borje, Žabljak
Premium Stan in Žabljak II

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Žabljak II, Žabljak

120,000 €

Žabljak II

2 rooms 1 bathroom 48