38,000 €
38,000 € (34 €/m²)
1109 m²

Sale, land lot, 1109m², Žabljak, Crna Gora

Žabljak, Crna Gora

Property description

Plac, površine 1109m2, Borje II, Žabljak, ravan, pravilnog oblika, priključci za struju i vodu na placu.

Real estate details

Ad ID
376022
Published
14.05.2025
Updated
23.02.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

1109m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 34.27 €

Down payment 7,600 €

Monthly installment
184 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
30,400 €
Down payment
7,600 €
Total interest
13,812 €
Total payment
44,212 €

Area

1109m²

Premium Zemljište in Borje

Sale, land lot, 343m², Borje, Žabljak

16,500 €

Borje

343
Sale, land lot, 343m², Borje, Žabljak
Premium Zemljište in Borje

Sale, land lot, 5200m², Borje, Žabljak

200,000 €

Borje

5200
Sale, land lot, 5200m², Borje, Žabljak
Premium Stan in Žabljak II

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Žabljak II, Žabljak

120,000 €

Žabljak II

2 rooms 1 bathroom 48
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Žabljak II, Žabljak
Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Centar, Žabljak

120,000 €