735,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 6056m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 6056m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 6056m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 6056m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 6056m², Žabljak, Crna Gora - image 5
735,000 € (121 €/m²)
6056 m²

Sale, land lot, 6056m², Žabljak, Crna Gora

Žabljak, Crna Gora

Property description

For sale: A plot of land measuring 6,056 m² on Macanska Poljana, with a unique view , considered one of the most beautiful in the region.This plot is located just 2 km from the city center, providing easy access to amenities and quick connections to all important facilities.The plot has excellent access, and electricity is located on the opposite side of the road.

Real estate details

Ad ID
371013
Published
30.04.2025
Updated
27.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

6056m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 121.37 €

Down payment 147,000 €

Monthly installment
3,563 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
588,000 €
Down payment
147,000 €
Total interest
267,159 €
Total payment
855,159 €

Area

6056m²

Premium Zemljište in Borje

Sale, land lot, 343m², Borje, Žabljak

16,500 €

Borje

343
Sale, land lot, 343m², Borje, Žabljak
Premium Stan in Žabljak II

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Žabljak II, Žabljak

120,000 €

Žabljak II

2 rooms 1 bathroom 48
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Žabljak II, Žabljak
Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Centar, Žabljak

120,000 €

Centar

1 room 1 bathroom 48
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Centar, Žabljak