100,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 240m², Donji Štoj, Ulcinj - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 240m², Donji Štoj, Ulcinj - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 240m², Donji Štoj, Ulcinj - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 240m², Donji Štoj, Ulcinj - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 240m², Donji Štoj, Ulcinj - image 5
  • Sale, land lot, 240m², Donji Štoj, Ulcinj - image 6
100,000 € (417 €/m²)
240 m²

Sale, land lot, 240m², Donji Štoj, Ulcinj

Donji Štoj, Ulcinj Crna Gora

Property description

The land plot is located 1 km from the Great Plaza in Ulcinj, Donyi Shtoi district. There is a house under demolition on the site. Water and electricity are supplied.

Real estate details

Ad ID
545432
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

240m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 416.67 €

Down payment 20,000 €

Monthly installment
485 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
80,000 €
Down payment
20,000 €
Total interest
36,348 €
Total payment
116,348 €

Area

240m²

Zemljište in Donji Štoj

Sale, land lot, 14608m², Donji Štoj, Ulcinj

120 €

Donji Štoj

14608
Sale, land lot, 14608m², Donji Štoj, Ulcinj
Kuća in Donji Štoj

Sale, house, 305m², Donji Štoj, Ulcinj

250,000 €

Donji Štoj

12 rooms 9 bathrooms 305
Sale, house, 305m², Donji Štoj, Ulcinj
Zemljište in Donji Štoj

Sale, land lot, 2735m², Donji Štoj, Ulcinj

Request

Donji Štoj

2735
Sale, land lot, 2735m², Donji Štoj, Ulcinj
Kuća in Donji Štoj

Sale, house, 216m², Donji Štoj, Ulcinj

150,000 €