158,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 300m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 300m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 300m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 300m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 300m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, land lot, 300m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, land lot, 300m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, land lot, 300m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, land lot, 300m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 9
158,000 € (527 €/m²)
300 m²

Sale, land lot, 300m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

IDP 2179
A plot of land measuring 387 m2 is available for sale in the Mažina neighborhood of Tivat. This plot is designated for the construction of a building spanning 297 m2, with a ground floor, first floor, and attic.

Real estate details

Ad ID
444318
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

300m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 526.67 €

Down payment 31,600 €

Monthly installment
766 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
126,400 €
Down payment
31,600 €
Total interest
57,430 €
Total payment
183,830 €

Area

300m²

Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

425,000 €

Porto Montenegro

1 room 1 bathroom 42
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat
Premium Stan in Mrčevac

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Mrčevac, Tivat

185,500 €

Mrčevac

1 room 1 bathroom 45
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Mrčevac, Tivat
Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, apartment, 37m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

289,000 €

Luštica Bay

1 bathroom 37
Sale, apartment, 37m², Luštica Bay, Tivat