250,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 400m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 400m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 400m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 400m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 400m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, land lot, 400m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 6
250,000 € (625 €/m²)
400 m²

Sale, land lot, 400m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

For sale is an urbanized plot with a beautiful view of the sea in Tivat.
Location: Tivat
Plot area: 496 m2
Construction area: 360 m2
Number of floors: 3
Price: 250,000 EUR
This lot offers an exceptional opportunity to build a building with a beautiful view of the sea. With enough space to build a three-storey building, this plot offers many possibilities to create your perfect home or investment. Qquiet, picturesque place near the infrastructure and walking distance to the sea.

Real estate details

Ad ID
444308
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

400m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 625.00 €

Down payment 50,000 €

Monthly installment
1,212 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
200,000 €
Down payment
50,000 €
Total interest
90,871 €
Total payment
290,871 €

Area

400m²

Premium Stan in Mrčevac

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Mrčevac, Tivat

185,500 €

Mrčevac

1 room 1 bathroom 45
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Mrčevac, Tivat
Premium Stan in Marići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Marići, Tivat

204,360 €

Marići

1 room 1 bathroom 52
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Marići, Tivat
Premium Stan in Mrčevac

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 84m², Mrčevac, Tivat

349,800 €

Mrčevac

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 84
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 84m², Mrčevac, Tivat
Premium Stan in Pod Kuk