400,000 €
400,000 € (444 €/m²)
900 m²

Sale, land lot, 900m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

ID-1516-p
• Location: Tivat
• Plot Area: 950m²
• Plotted Building Area (BRGP): 500m²
• Distance from City Center: 400m
• View: Open Sea View
• Ideal Use: Perfect for a Villa or Several Apartments
• Fixed Price: €400,000
________________________________________
Description:
Discover the beauty of Tivat with this exceptional plot of 950m², featuring a plotted building area of 500m². Located just 400 meters away from the city center, this prime property offers an open sea view and is an excellent choice for building a villa or several apartments.
________________________________________
Key Features:
1. Perfect Size: A spacious plot with a generous building area.
2. Proximity to City Center: Only 400 meters away for convenience.
3. Scenic Sea View: Enjoy unobstructed views of the sea.
4. Ideal Location: Perfect for constructing a villa or multiple apartments.
5. Fixed Price: €400,000
For more information, a site visit, or a discussion on collaboration terms, please contact:

Zlatko Vucinovic, Sea Realty Real Estate
Phone Number: +06*/****-***
E-mail: [email protected]

Real estate details

Ad ID
443909
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

900m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 444.44 €

Down payment 80,000 €

Monthly installment
1,939 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
320,000 €
Down payment
80,000 €
Total interest
145,393 €
Total payment
465,393 €

Area

900m²

Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

425,000 €

Porto Montenegro

1 room 1 bathroom 42
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat
Premium Stan in Mrčevac

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Mrčevac, Tivat

185,500 €

Mrčevac

1 room 1 bathroom 45
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Mrčevac, Tivat
Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, apartment, 37m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

289,000 €

Luštica Bay

1 bathroom 37
Sale, apartment, 37m², Luštica Bay, Tivat