190,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Dumidran, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Dumidran, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Dumidran, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Dumidran, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Dumidran, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Dumidran, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Dumidran, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Dumidran, Tivat - image 8
190,000 € (3,958 €/m²)
48 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Dumidran, Tivat

Dumidran, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

FOR SALE – TIVAT

Luxury apartment for sale in Tivat, BRAND NEW and never occupied. The apartment is located in the Kapija residential building, developed by C Group, one of the most reputable and reliable developers in Tivat. The apartment is completely new, beautifully and modernly furnished, and equipped with everything needed for immediate move-in, including small household appliances.

Apartment price: EUR 190,000

Furniture price: EUR 20,000

Direct sale from the owner. No commission. Urgent sale.

Contact: owner directly

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NA PRODAJU – TIVAT

Luksuzno opremljen stan u Tivtu, NOV i nikada useljavan. Stan se nalazi u zgradi Kapija, jednoj od najkvalitetnijih stambenih zgrada u Tivtu, koju je izgradila C Group, jedan od najpouzdanijih i najcjenjenijih izvođača u Tivtu. Stan je u potpunosti nov, lijepo i moderno namješten, opremljen sa svim što je potrebno za odmah useljenje, uključujući i male kućne aparate.

Cijena stana: 190.000 EUR

Cijena namještaja: 20.000 EUR

Direktno od vlasnika. Bez provizije. Hitna prodaja.

Kontakt: direktno sa vlasnikom

Real estate details

Ad ID
520000
Published
06.02.2026
Updated
08.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

48m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2024

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3958.33 €

Down payment 38,000 €

Monthly installment
921 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
152,000 €
Down payment
38,000 €
Total interest
69,062 €
Total payment
221,062 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Dumidran

Dumidran
Tivat

This property's price is 15.99% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Dumidran

Average price: 3412.63 €/m²

This property is 0.28% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Dumidran

Average size: 48 m²

MM

Milovan Milosevic

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Dumidran

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Dumidran, Tivat

159,783 €

Dumidran

1 room 1 bathroom 48
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Dumidran, Tivat
Premium Kuća in Tivat

Sale, house, 118m², Tivat, Crna Gora

400,000 €

Tivat

118
Sale, house, 118m², Tivat, Crna Gora
Stan in Dumidran

Sale, studio apartment, 20m², Dumidran, Tivat

95,000 €

Dumidran

0 rooms 1 bathroom 20
Sale, studio apartment, 20m², Dumidran, Tivat
Stan in Dumidran

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 65m², Dumidran, Tivat

235,000 €

Dumidran

2 rooms 1 bathroom 65