127,600 €
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
127,600 € (255 €/m²)
500 m²

Sale, land lot, 500m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

An urbanized plot for sale in the Gradiošnica settlement in Tivat, surface area 580 m2, possible construction P + 1 + PK, plot price €220 per m2.

Real estate details

Ad ID
443827
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

500m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 255.20 €

Down payment 25,520 €

Monthly installment
619 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
102,080 €
Down payment
25,520 €
Total interest
46,380 €
Total payment
148,460 €

Area

500m²

Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

425,000 €

Porto Montenegro

1 room 1 bathroom 42
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat
Premium Stan in Mrčevac

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Mrčevac, Tivat

185,500 €

Mrčevac

1 room 1 bathroom 45
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Mrčevac, Tivat
Premium Stan in Luštica Bay

Sale, apartment, 37m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

289,000 €

Luštica Bay

1 bathroom 37
Sale, apartment, 37m², Luštica Bay, Tivat