680,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 970m², Krašići, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 970m², Krašići, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 970m², Krašići, Tivat - image 3
680,000 € (701 €/m²)
970 m²

Sale, land lot, 970m², Krašići, Tivat

Krašići, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

For Sale: 970 m² Plot Located in Krašići, One of the Most Beautiful Parts of the Bay of Kotor, Just 50 Meters from the Shore, Offering Spectacular Sea Views.This plot is ideal for building a villa, apartments, or other properties. Krašići are known for their untouched nature, peaceful and private atmosphere, making this location perfect for those who wish to enjoy a tranquil life by the sea. This residential area offers stunning views of the surrounding mountains, as well as proximity to popular destinations such as Tivat and Kotor, making it an ideal place for rest, living, and investment in the tourism sector. 

Real estate details

Ad ID
364666
Published
16.04.2025
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

970m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 701.03 €

Down payment 136,000 €

Monthly installment
3,297 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
544,000 €
Down payment
136,000 €
Total interest
247,168 €
Total payment
791,168 €

Area

970m²

Premium Kuća in Krašići

Sale, house, 105m², Krašići, Tivat

320,000 €

Krašići

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 105
Sale, house, 105m², Krašići, Tivat
Premium Kuća in Krašići

Sale, house, 105m², Krašići, Tivat

320,000 €

Krašići

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 105
Sale, house, 105m², Krašići, Tivat
Verified Premium Kuća in Krašići

Sale, house, 328m², Krašići, Tivat

1,300.000 €

Krašići

5 rooms 6 bathrooms 328
Sale, house, 328m², Krašići, Tivat
Premium Stan in Krašići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 119m², Krašići, Tivat