690,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 2300m², Radovići, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 2300m², Radovići, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 2300m², Radovići, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 2300m², Radovići, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 2300m², Radovići, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, land lot, 2300m², Radovići, Tivat - image 6
690,000 € (300 €/m²)
2300 m²

Sale, land lot, 2300m², Radovići, Tivat

Radovići, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

IDD_2170-An attractive plot of land is for sale in Radovići, municipality of Tivat. Located on the second line from the sea with a stunning view of the bay. The total area of the plot is 2300m2, positioned along the road to Krašići with direct access to the road. This plot offers a unique investment opportunity given its proximity to the sea, just 150 meters away from the coast. In addition to its excellent location, the plot is equipped with all necessary infrastructure - water and electricity. Urbanization of the area is expected, further increasing the potential of this property.

Real estate details

Ad ID
236060
Published
10.04.2024
Property Type

Land lot

Area

2300m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 300.00 €

Down payment 138,000 €

Monthly installment
3,345 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
552,000 €
Down payment
138,000 €
Total interest
250,803 €
Total payment
802,803 €

Area

2300m²

Premium Poslovni prostor in Radovići

Sale, office space, 90m², Radovići, Tivat

Request

Radovići

1 room 1 bathroom 90
Sale, office space, 90m², Radovići, Tivat
Premium Kuća in Radovići

Sale, house, 200m², Radovići, Tivat

420,000 €

Radovići

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 200
Sale, house, 200m², Radovići, Tivat
Premium Kuća in Radovići

Sale, house, 150m², Radovići, Tivat

1,300.000 €

Radovići

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 150
Sale, house, 150m², Radovići, Tivat
Premium Zemljište in Radovići

Sale, land lot, 2300m², Radovići, Tivat