205,200 €
  • Sale, land lot, 4104m², Beri, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 4104m², Beri, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 4104m², Beri, Podgorica - image 3
205,200 € (50 €/m²)
4104 m²

Sale, land lot, 4104m², Beri, Podgorica

Beri, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Real estate details

Ad ID
92690
Published
29.11.2022
Updated
16.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

4104m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 50.00 €

Down payment 41,040 €

Monthly installment
995 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
164,160 €
Down payment
41,040 €
Total interest
74,587 €
Total payment
238,747 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Petar Spasojev

Petar

Similiar Properties

Premium Zemljište in Beri

Sale, land lot, 9803m², Beri, Podgorica

Request

Beri

9803
Sale, land lot, 9803m², Beri, Podgorica
Zemljište in Beri

Sale, land lot, 1520m², Beri, Podgorica

110,000 €

Beri

1520
Sale, land lot, 1520m², Beri, Podgorica
Kuća in Beri

Sale, house, 66m², Beri, Podgorica

125,000 €

Beri

2 rooms 1 bathroom 66
Sale, house, 66m², Beri, Podgorica
Verified Zemljište in Beri

Sale, land lot, 2602m², Beri, Podgorica

70,000 €

Beri

2602
Sale, land lot, 2602m², Beri, Podgorica
Verified Kuća in Beri

Sale, house, 80m², Beri, Podgorica

125,000 €

Beri

0 80
Sale, house, 80m², Beri, Podgorica
Kuća in Beri

Sale, house, 168m², Beri, Podgorica

125,000 €

Beri

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 168
Sale, house, 168m², Beri, Podgorica
Zemljište in Beri

Sale, land lot, 4104m², Beri, Podgorica

37 €

Beri

4104
Sale, land lot, 4104m², Beri, Podgorica
Zemljište in Beri

Sale, land lot, 2245m², Beri, Podgorica