36,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 360m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 360m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 360m², Tološi, Podgorica - image 3
36,000 € (100 €/m²)
360 m²

Sale, land lot, 360m², Tološi, Podgorica

Tološi, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

A 360 m² plot is available for sale in Tološi, at the foot of Velje Brdo. This location offers the perfect balance between privacy and proximity to the city, making it ideal for building a family home.

The plot is well-shaped and easily usable, with direct access via a newly asphalted road (Kotorska Street), ensuring convenient access all year round.

Key Information:

Area: 360 m²

Price: €100 / m²

Access: Asphalt road directly to the plot

Surroundings: Quiet area, rich in greenery

Urban Planning:The detailed urban plan (DUP) for this part of Tološi is currently not in force, but its adoption is expected by the end of the year, after which construction will be permitted.

Additional:Possibility of compensation.

This property represents an excellent opportunity for investment or for building a family home in one of the most desirable areas of Podgorica.

PRODAJA – Plac u Tološima, Podgorica | 360 m² | Mirna lokacija

Na prodaju plac površine 360 m², smješten u mirnom i zelenilom okruženom dijelu Tološa, u podnožju Veljeg brda. Lokacija pruža idealan balans privatnosti i blizine grada, što je čini savršenom za izgradnju porodične kuće.

Plac je pravilnog oblika i lako iskoristiv, a do njega vodi nov asfaltirani put (Kotorska ulica), što omogućava jednostavan pristup tokom cijele godine.

Osnovne informacije:

Površina: 360 m²

Cijena: 100 € / m²

Pristup: asfaltni put do placa

Okruženje: mirno, tiho, puno zelenila

Urbanističke informacije:Za ovaj dio Tološa trenutno nije na snazi DUP, ali se njegovo usvajanje očekuje do kraja godine, nakon čega će biti omogućena gradnja.

Dodatno:Postoji mogućnost kompenzacije.

Ova nekretnina predstavlja odličnu priliku za investiciju ili izgradnju porodičnog doma u jednoj od najtraženijih lokacija u Podgorici.

Real estate details

Ad ID
541939
Published
06.04.2026
Updated
25.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

360m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 100.00 €

Down payment 7,200 €

Monthly installment
175 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
28,800 €
Down payment
7,200 €
Total interest
13,085 €
Total payment
41,885 €

Agency (intermediary)

Violet Investment

Registration number

2

Location

Podgorica

Tološi

Area

360m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Land lot