459,600 €
  • Sale, land lot, 2298m², Mareza, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 2298m², Mareza, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 2298m², Mareza, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 2298m², Mareza, Podgorica - image 4
459,600 € (200 €/m²)
2298 m²

Sale, land lot, 2298m², Mareza, Podgorica

Mareza, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Podgorica, Mareza - Land with swimming pool for sale

This ideal land plot with an area of 2,298 sqm is located in an attractive and quiet place, fenced, covered by complete infrastructure (water, electricity, road).

The construction of two GF+1 storey houses with a total area of 250 sqm is permitted. Due to the slope of the terrain, it is possible to build a basement, which does not enter the gross area of the building.

A modern and new 10x5m swimming pool was built on the land, which is included in the price.

Real estate details

Ad ID
511985
Published
16.01.2026
Updated
16.03.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

2298m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 200.00 €

Down payment 91,920 €

Monthly installment
2,228 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
367,680 €
Down payment
91,920 €
Total interest
167,056 €
Total payment
534,736 €

Area

2298m²

Verified Poslovni prostor in Mareza

Sale, office space, 2500m², Mareza, Podgorica

4,500.000 €

Mareza

2500
Sale, office space, 2500m², Mareza, Podgorica
Zemljište in Mareza

Sale, land lot, 1322m², Mareza, Podgorica

33,050 €

Mareza

1322
Sale, land lot, 1322m², Mareza, Podgorica
Verified Kuća in Mareza

Sale, house, 80m², Mareza, Podgorica

400,000 €

Mareza

1 room 0 80
Sale, house, 80m², Mareza, Podgorica
Zemljište in Mareza

Sale, land lot, 3602m², Mareza, Podgorica

468,260 €

Mareza

3602
Sale, land lot, 3602m², Mareza, Podgorica