80,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 3500m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 3500m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 2
80,000 € (23 €/m²)
3500 m²

Sale, land lot, 3500m², Podgorica, Crna Gora

Podgorica, Crna Gora

Property description

Land for sale on the so-called Hollywod above Podgorica, from where there is a fantastic view of the whole of Podgorica.
According to the UTU conditions, a house of 250 m2 and auxiliary buildings of up to 1000 m2 can be built on the land. The house has a road, electricity, water, a well, a bistierna.

Real estate details

Ad ID
435192
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

3500m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 22.86 €

Down payment 16,000 €

Monthly installment
388 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
64,000 €
Down payment
16,000 €
Total interest
29,079 €
Total payment
93,079 €

Area

3500m²

Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 131
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 86
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zagorič, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

1 room 1 bathroom 58
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Zagorič, Podgorica