42,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Dajbabe, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Dajbabe, Podgorica - image 2
42,000 € (84 €/m²)
500 m²

Sale, land lot, 500m², Dajbabe, Podgorica

Dajbabe, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

📍 Na prodaju plac 500m2, Dajbabe, Podgorica.
✅ Po novom prostornom planu, plac će biti urbanizovan.

Real estate details

Ad ID
362806
Published
11.04.2025
Updated
20.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

500m²

Agency

Dom Home

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 84.00 €

Down payment 8,400 €

Monthly installment
204 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
33,600 €
Down payment
8,400 €
Total interest
15,266 €
Total payment
48,866 €

Area

500m²

Kuća in Dajbabe

Sale, house, 240m², Dajbabe, Podgorica

265,000 €

Dajbabe

4 rooms 3 bathrooms 240
Sale, house, 240m², Dajbabe, Podgorica
Zemljište in Dajbabe

Sale, land lot, 2400m², Dajbabe, Podgorica

192,000 €

Dajbabe

2400
Sale, land lot, 2400m², Dajbabe, Podgorica
Zemljište in Dajbabe

Sale, land lot, 2320m², Dajbabe, Podgorica

220,400 €

Dajbabe

2320
Sale, land lot, 2320m², Dajbabe, Podgorica
Zemljište in Dajbabe

Sale, land lot, 1229m², Dajbabe, Podgorica

153,625 €

Dajbabe

1229
Sale, land lot, 1229m², Dajbabe, Podgorica