72,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 890m², Dajbabe, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 890m², Dajbabe, Podgorica - image 2
72,000 € (81 €/m²)
890 m²

Sale, land lot, 890m², Dajbabe, Podgorica

Dajbabe, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

📍 Na prodaju urbanizovan plac 890m², Dajbabe, Podgorica.
✅ Indeks izgrađenosti je 0.9
✅ Dozvoljena spratnost je P + 2.

Real estate details

Ad ID
362805
Published
11.04.2025
Updated
22.03.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

890m²

Agency

Dom Home

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 80.90 €

Down payment 14,400 €

Monthly installment
349 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
57,600 €
Down payment
14,400 €
Total interest
26,171 €
Total payment
83,771 €

Area

890m²

Kuća in Dajbabe

Sale, house, 240m², Dajbabe, Podgorica

265,000 €

Dajbabe

4 rooms 3 bathrooms 240
Sale, house, 240m², Dajbabe, Podgorica
Zemljište in Dajbabe

Sale, land lot, 2400m², Dajbabe, Podgorica

192,000 €

Dajbabe

2400
Sale, land lot, 2400m², Dajbabe, Podgorica
Zemljište in Dajbabe

Sale, land lot, 2320m², Dajbabe, Podgorica

220,400 €

Dajbabe

2320
Sale, land lot, 2320m², Dajbabe, Podgorica
Zemljište in Dajbabe

Sale, land lot, 1229m², Dajbabe, Podgorica

153,625 €

Dajbabe

1229
Sale, land lot, 1229m², Dajbabe, Podgorica