295,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 1300m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 1300m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 1300m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 1300m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 4
295,000 € (227 €/m²)
1300 m²

Sale, land lot, 1300m², Podgorica, Crna Gora

Podgorica, Crna Gora

Property description

Real Estate, MontenegroFor sale is a plot of land with an ideal shape, covering 1300 m², located in an attractive and quiet area of Podgorica, in the Mareza neighborhood. This location is fenced and equipped with complete infrastructure, including water, electricity, and road access, making this property very practical for construction.The urban-technical conditions (UTC) allow for the construction of a building up to 350 m².On the land, there is a modern and new pool measuring 10x5 m, which is included in the price.In the immediate vicinity of the land, there are residential buildings, making this neighborhood one of the most luxurious in Podgorica. The distance from the city center is only 6 km, allowing for quick and easy access to all urban amenities.#Montenegro #Podgorica #Land #Pool #Investment 

Real estate details

Ad ID
293785
Published
03.10.2024
Updated
27.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

1300m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 226.92 €

Down payment 59,000 €

Monthly installment
1,430 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
236,000 €
Down payment
59,000 €
Total interest
107,227 €
Total payment
343,227 €

Area

1300m²

Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 131
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 86
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zagorič, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

1 room 1 bathroom 58
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Zagorič, Podgorica