420,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 5600m², Dajbabe, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 5600m², Dajbabe, Podgorica - image 2
420,000 € (75 €/m²)
5600 m²

Sale, land lot, 5600m², Dajbabe, Podgorica

Dajbabe, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Za prodaju plac 5600m2, Dajbabe.
Cijena placa je 75€/m2.

Real estate details

Ad ID
236764
Published
11.04.2024
Updated
22.03.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

5600m²

Agency

Dom Home

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 75.00 €

Down payment 84,000 €

Monthly installment
2,036 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
336,000 €
Down payment
84,000 €
Total interest
152,663 €
Total payment
488,663 €

Area

5600m²

Kuća in Dajbabe

Sale, house, 240m², Dajbabe, Podgorica

265,000 €

Dajbabe

4 rooms 3 bathrooms 240
Sale, house, 240m², Dajbabe, Podgorica
Zemljište in Dajbabe

Sale, land lot, 2400m², Dajbabe, Podgorica

192,000 €

Dajbabe

2400
Sale, land lot, 2400m², Dajbabe, Podgorica
Zemljište in Dajbabe

Sale, land lot, 2320m², Dajbabe, Podgorica

220,400 €

Dajbabe

2320
Sale, land lot, 2320m², Dajbabe, Podgorica
Zemljište in Dajbabe

Sale, land lot, 1229m², Dajbabe, Podgorica

153,625 €

Dajbabe

1229
Sale, land lot, 1229m², Dajbabe, Podgorica