206,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 4104m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 4104m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 4104m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 4104m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 4
206,000 € (50 €/m²)
4104 m²

Sale, land lot, 4104m², Podgorica, Crna Gora

Podgorica, Crna Gora

Property description

For sale is a plot of land in Beri, Podgorica, with an area of 4104 m2.This construction-agricultural land is located in an excellent location, with an access road. In addition, there is the possibility of connection to the city's water supply and electricity.The land is only 3 km from the University of Donja Gorica (UDG), 6 km from the Delta City shopping center, and 9 km from the city center.UTU (Conditions of Technical Regulations) for this land allow the construction of a building with a maximum area of up to 250 m2, with ground floor, first floor, attic and basement.

Real estate details

Ad ID
207743
Published
16.01.2024
Updated
27.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

4104m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 50.19 €

Down payment 41,200 €

Monthly installment
999 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
164,800 €
Down payment
41,200 €
Total interest
74,877 €
Total payment
239,677 €

Area

4104m²

Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 131
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 86
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 86m², Zagorič, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

1 room 1 bathroom 58
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Zagorič, Podgorica