40,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 545m², Doljani, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 545m², Doljani, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 545m², Doljani, Podgorica - image 3
40,000 € (73 €/m²)
545 m²

Sale, land lot, 545m², Doljani, Podgorica

Doljani, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

545m2 plot for sale, Doljani. 
An asphalt road leads to the lot.
Water and electricity were also installed
Building a house is allowed.

Real estate details

Ad ID
163117
Published
18.08.2023
Updated
22.03.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

545m²

Agency

Dom Home

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 73.39 €

Down payment 8,000 €

Monthly installment
194 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
32,000 €
Down payment
8,000 €
Total interest
14,539 €
Total payment
46,539 €

Area

545m²

Verified Zemljište in Doljani

Sale, land lot, 594m², Doljani, Podgorica

92,000 €

Doljani

594
Sale, land lot, 594m², Doljani, Podgorica
Verified Zemljište in Doljani

Sale, land lot, 1040m², Doljani, Podgorica

20,000 €

Doljani

1040
Sale, land lot, 1040m², Doljani, Podgorica
Kuća in Doljani

Sale, house, 200m², Doljani, Podgorica

Request

Doljani

6 rooms 2 bathrooms 200
Sale, house, 200m², Doljani, Podgorica
Zemljište in Doljani

Sale, land lot, 651m², Doljani, Podgorica

29,295 €

Doljani

651
Sale, land lot, 651m², Doljani, Podgorica