Parcela 358 (LN 325) gradjevinska, sa kucistem od 75m2, pored puta, struja, 0.3, 0.8, P+1+Pk, cijena 100000e, Hitna prodaja
Plot 358 (LN 325) for construction, with a house of 75m2, next to the road, electricity, 0.3, 0.8, P+1+Pk, price 100000e, Urgent sale
Land lot
743m²
Price per m²: 134.59 €
Down payment 20,000 €
Do you qualify for this loan?
Matija Raskovic
Own this property starting from
Fixed rate from: 4%