70,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 770m², Glavati, Kotor - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 770m², Glavati, Kotor - image 2
70,000 € (91 €/m²)
770 m²

Sale, land lot, 770m², Glavati, Kotor

Glavati, Kotor Crna Gora

Property description

Parcela 344 (LN 325) gradjevinska, pored puta, struja, cijena 70000e

Plot 344 (LN 325), next to the road, electricity, price 70000e

Real estate details

Ad ID
542842
Published
07.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

770m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 90.91 €

Down payment 14,000 €

Monthly installment
339 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
56,000 €
Down payment
14,000 €
Total interest
25,444 €
Total payment
81,444 €

Location

Map preview

Matija Rašković

Matija Raskovic

Similiar Properties

Zemljište in Glavati

Sale, land lot, 1294m², Glavati, Kotor

100,000 €

Glavati

1294
Sale, land lot, 1294m², Glavati, Kotor
Zemljište in Glavati

Sale, land lot, 360m², Glavati, Kotor

40,000 €

Glavati

360
Sale, land lot, 360m², Glavati, Kotor
Zemljište in Glavati

Sale, land lot, 743m², Glavati, Kotor

100,000 €

Glavati

743
Sale, land lot, 743m², Glavati, Kotor
Zemljište in Glavati

Sale, land lot, 8500m², Glavati, Kotor

Request

Glavati

8500
Sale, land lot, 8500m², Glavati, Kotor
Stan in Glavati

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Glavati, Kotor

115,000 €

Glavati

2 rooms 79
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Glavati, Kotor
Stan in Glavati

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Glavati, Kotor

115,000 €

Glavati

2 rooms 79
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Glavati, Kotor
Zemljište in Glavati

Sale, land lot, 3750m², Glavati, Kotor

375,000 €

Glavati