76,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 760m², Radanovići, Kotor - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 760m², Radanovići, Kotor - image 2
76,000 € (100 €/m²)
760 m²

Sale, land lot, 760m², Radanovići, Kotor

Radanovići, Kotor Crna Gora

Property description

BUILDING PLOT IN RADANOVICI | 760 m² €76,000

Dreaming of building a house or villa in Montenegro? We have a great offer - a building plot in Radanovići, just 130 meters from the highway!

Location: Radanovići - a strategic location between Budva, Tivat, and Kotor Area: 760 m²

Purpose: Individual residential development Infrastructure and access: paved driveway, close to shops, schools, and bus stops

Ideal for a family home or an investment villa

for rent

The plot is level, with convenient access to

the sea - 15-20 minutes to popular resorts

The area is actively developing and has growth potential

Real estate details

Ad ID
495170
Published
24.11.2025
Updated
08.03.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

760m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 100.00 €

Down payment 15,200 €

Monthly installment
368 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
60,800 €
Down payment
15,200 €
Total interest
27,625 €
Total payment
88,425 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

AT

Android TV

Android TV

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Radanovići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Radanovići, Kotor

179,500 €

Radanovići

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 75
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Radanovići, Kotor
Premium Stan in Radanovići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Radanovići, Kotor

141,500 €

Radanovići

1 room 1 bathroom 54
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Radanovići, Kotor
Premium Stan in Radanovići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Radanovići, Kotor

140,000 €

Radanovići

1 room 1 bathroom 58
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Radanovići, Kotor
Premium Stan in Radanovići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Radanovići, Kotor

120,000 €

Radanovići

1 room 1 bathroom 51
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Radanovići, Kotor
Premium Stan in Radanovići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Radanovići, Kotor

122,400 €

Radanovići

1 room 1 bathroom 51
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Radanovići, Kotor
Premium Zemljište in Radanovići