360,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 2400m², Radanovići, Kotor - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 2400m², Radanovići, Kotor - image 2
360,000 € (150 €/m²)
2400 m²

Sale, land lot, 2400m², Radanovići, Kotor

Radanovići, Kotor Crna Gora

Property description

A 2,400 m² urbanized plot of land for sale, located in Radanovići, Kotor municipality, in the second row from the main road – approximately 500 meters after the Grbalj Stadium in the direction of Budva, on the right-hand side.The plot has urban-technical conditions (UTU) allowing the construction of a building with a total area of up to 2,000 m². The location is fully urbanized, with an access road, and all necessary utilities (electricity and water) are nearby.Thanks to its excellent location between Budva and Kotor, this land represents an ideal investment opportunity for the construction of residential, commercial, or tourist facilities.#Kotor #Radanovici #ForSale #Land #Plot #Investment #Montenegro #RealEstateMontenegro #AmforaRealEstate 

Real estate details

Ad ID
485674
Published
28.10.2025
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

2400m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 150.00 €

Down payment 72,000 €

Monthly installment
1,745 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
288,000 €
Down payment
72,000 €
Total interest
130,854 €
Total payment
418,854 €

Area

2400m²

Premium Stan in Radanovići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Radanovići, Kotor

179,500 €

Radanovići

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 75
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Radanovići, Kotor
Premium Stan in Radanovići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Radanovići, Kotor

141,500 €

Radanovići

1 room 1 bathroom 54
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Radanovići, Kotor
Premium Stan in Radanovići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Radanovići, Kotor

140,000 €

Radanovići

1 room 1 bathroom 58
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Radanovići, Kotor